OpenSooq - السوق المفتوح

City

Neighbourhood

Abu Sahbal 1st

Other Options

For Sale & For Rent in Al Mubarraz Abu Sahbal 1st ‏(1)

Al Mubarraz
Abu Sahbal 1st
26-09-2026
رينو سمبول موديل2017
10
12,000 SAR

رينو سمبول موديل2017

20172017
RenaultRenault
SymbolSymbol
LELE
UsedUsed
84,574 km84,574 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Abu Sahbal 1st, Al Mubarraz
Cars For Sale
05760547XX
Chat
No more results

No more results

Add a listing for what you are looking for.

Recommended Listings

13-09-2026
Hyundai Elantra 2022 1.6L White Automatic - Excellent Condition Jeddah
6
45,000 SAR

Hyundai Elantra 2022 1.6L White Automatic - Excellent Condition Jeddah

20222022
HyundaiHyundai
ElantraElantra
GLGL
UsedUsed
+200,000+200,000
Al Ajwad, Jeddah
Cars For Sale
05753840XX
Chat
05-10-2026
Renault Duster Sale - Excellent Condition
9
18,000 SAR

Renault Duster Sale - Excellent Condition

20162016
RenaultRenault
DusterDuster
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
160,000 - 169,999160,000 - 169,999
Al Mahjar, Jeddah
Cars For Sale
05018400XX
Chat
07-10-2026
Used Renault Other in Al Riyadh
4
16,000 SAR

Used Renault Other in Al Riyadh

20122012
RenaultRenault
OtherOther
UsedUsed
1,000 - 9,9991,000 - 9,999
Ar Rawdah, Al Riyadh
Cars For Sale
05586399XX
Chat
25-09-2026
Used Nissan Sunny in Al Riyadh
14
28,000 SAR

Used Nissan Sunny in Al Riyadh

20202020
NissanNissan
SunnySunny
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
+200,000+200,000
Al Qadisiyah, Al Riyadh
Cars For Sale
05442500XX
Chat
28-09-2026
Used Renault Fluence in Al Hofuf
7
11,000 SAR

Used Renault Fluence in Al Hofuf

20162016
RenaultRenault
FluenceFluence
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
140,000 - 149,999140,000 - 149,999
Al Muhammadiyah, Al Hofuf
Cars For Sale
05445075XX
Chat
09-09-2026
Used Hyundai Elantra in Jeddah
18
48,000 SAR

Used Hyundai Elantra in Jeddah

20222022
HyundaiHyundai
ElantraElantra
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
130,000 - 139,999130,000 - 139,999
Al Jawharah, Jeddah
Cars For Sale
05589401XX
Chat
17-09-2026
Used Nissan Sunny in Al Riyadh
14
24,000 SAR

Used Nissan Sunny in Al Riyadh

20202020
NissanNissan
SunnySunny
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
140,000 - 149,999140,000 - 149,999
Al Qadisiyah, Al Riyadh
Cars For Sale
05442500XX
Chat
2 hours ago
Used Hyundai Elantra in Al Riyadh
11
53,000 SAR

Used Hyundai Elantra in Al Riyadh

20202020
HyundaiHyundai
ElantraElantra
GL PlusGL Plus
UsedUsed
120,000 - 129,999120,000 - 129,999
Uhud, Al Riyadh
Cars For Sale
05309813XX
Chat
4 hours ago
Used Toyota Corolla in Mecca
7
25,000 SAR

Used Toyota Corolla in Mecca

20162016
ToyotaToyota
CorollaCorolla
AE86AE86
UsedUsed
160,000 - 169,999160,000 - 169,999
Al Buhayrat, Mecca
Cars For Sale
05396235XX
Chat

Get More Listings & Sell More Fast

Get discounts for bulk listings
Sell more items
Earn more money
Get New Listing Image